ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14807488
nr 1480 7488
Lotti Ringström
(f. 1942), Sverige
Lotti Ringström (b. 1942), Sweden. Composition. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 52/75, dated 1987. Sheet: 84x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 52/75, daterad 1987. Bladets mått: 84x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
Liselott, Lotti, Ringström, Swedish painter born in Katrineholm 1942.
SEK 250
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:50:10
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Lotti Ringström
Read more about Lotti Ringström